Friday, April 28, 2006


Hmm havent wrote in this thing in along time.. cuz its bring back old ass memo and i cant delet this shit so yeah and amber ask me 2 make one and well i dont feel like it so im just keeping this hoe =) im mad right now cuz of kat cheating on sheila -.- with Cassie i fuckig hate that hoe well i think sheila gonna kick cassie ass so haha that would be great =) i cant wait for 2night hanging at the crawfish festival gettin high drunk and makeing fun of people lol 2 bad dani cant come.. o well i get 2 go with her the that place where u wash ur cloths lol yeah so then ill get 2 see my sexy hot man there haha xD haha.. score! i hate people... alot of them.. points~~> see over there i hate them 2!
well idk wat else 2 say but the bell about 2 ring.. so im gonna go..

Thursday, April 27, 2006

There's a game life plays
makes you think you're everything they ever said you were
Like to take some time
Clear away everything I planned

[Chorus]
Was it life I betrayed
for the shape that I'm in
It's not hard to fail
it's not easy to win
did I drink too much
could I disappear
and there's nothing that's left but wasted years

There's nothing left but wasted years

If I could change my life
Be a simple kind of man try to do the best I can
if I could see the signs
I'd derail every path I could
now I'm about to die
won't you clear away from me
give me strength to fly away

< Idk i thought about this song for along things 2day...

Wednesday, April 12, 2006


Hmm god.. havent been on this thing in 4ever.. andy told me 2 update it so here iam doin it.. lol.. hmm found out about alot off stuff like this chick name Jenni or w.e wants him and shandi wants him.. but i already knew that she did .. i read shandi blog and it was saying like she scaryed that andys gonna go with her be4 and blah blah blah well Hello god damn his not .. cuz im his gf ...................

Wednesday, March 01, 2006

i love andy
i love Andy!

Monday, February 27, 2006

lala

Bored at skool wish i could be home but im not =( Brandi didnt have my skittles yet -( lol ugh i hate sneeking on the comp 2 talk 2 my bf it sucks cuz when i do i get off right when i get on =( i hate it.. 2day i get the pone back but i prob wont get 2 use it..
o well
i love you baby!

Wednesday, February 15, 2006



Ugh im at skool and i wanna go home =( my v-day sucks.. Cuz i didnt get 2 talk my bf on the phone Cuz of mom siad i can use the phone for a hr and i use that hr on Amanda and Dani and i didnt know i can only use the hr then i was crying cuz i wanan 2 talk 2 my baby on the phone mom gave up and gave me 30min on the phone And i Never got 2 use thows 30mins... i told my baby and all he said was okay.. ='( ..
idk when im online with him we dont talk much and i feel like we falling part.. AND I DONT WANT THAT.. i mean we try 2 talk online But we cant find nothing 2 talk about .. i even try but we still got nothing 2 talk about ANd him and shandi always talking .. i mean there always haveing a gd cov and stuff... =( y cant it be like that with me? .. ='( at less she got 2 talk 2 my bf on the phone on v-day =( Baby i really love you.. i write u a letter 2 day but i dont wanna send it cuz my ugly handwriting lol..
well i g2g bell about 2 ring
i love you baby
DANI U nigga lmao... black... gotta go see that movie DATE MOVIE and see that chicks Grill " let me see ur grill" lmao...
Baby i love you and never 4 get that.. i cant quit thinking about u i mean i cant even do my work.. =$

Tuesday, February 14, 2006




Hey baby
happy v-day *kiss* i miss you soo much ... im at skool it sucks lol i got lots of skittles and nathan got me & dani a rose =P
i love you!!!!